OFFICERS

NATIONAL OFFICERS

Cortina Barnes

Past National President - Post 341

Sandi Kriebel

Past National President - Post 7472

Cynthia Davis

NDCM #3 - Post 8509

DEPARTMENT OFFICERS

Cheri Brown

Department President - Post 7687

Wayne LaFleur

Department Sr. Vice President - Post 2632

VaNette Jones

Department Jr. Vice President - Post 10159

Libby Dalla Tezza

Department Secretary - Post 6658

Carole Betro

Department Treasurer - Post 8276

Debbie Sturgis

Department Chaplain - Post 5118

William Siperek

Department Conductor - Post 2678

Nancy Shenk

Department Guard - Post Post 6027

Sandi Kriebel

Chief of Staff/Extension - Post 7472

Felicia Weeks

Jr. Past Department President - Post 5637

Cynthia Davis

PDP #2 - Post 8509

Joyce Thomas

PDP #3 - Post 5637

Karen Rooker

PDP #4 - Post 9619

DISTRICT PRESIDENTS

Karen Rooker

District 1 President - Post 9619

Carolyn Bledsoe

District 2 President - Post 341

Jann Swiger

District 3 President - Post 10077

Betty Ann Johnson

District 4 President - Post 5118

Martha King

District 5 President - Post 8126

Emily Hall

District 6 President - Post 304

Kathy Williams

District 7 President - Post 467

JoAnne Bierly

District 10 President - Post 8185

Cynthia Davis

District 11 President - Post 8509

Paul Olivares

District 14 President - Post 2678

VaNette Jones

District 16 President - Post 10159

APPOINTED OFFICERS

Terry Dawson

Patriotic Instructor - Post 8175

Nancy Shenk

Historian - Post 6027

Marie Bunting

Musician - Post 2562

Beth Quinn

Soloist - Post 8126

Susan Feyl

Assistant Treasurer - Post 5246

Pam Edmiston

Assistant Secretary - Post 6506

Toni Smiley

Assistant Conductress - Post 10159

Dee Russo

Assistant Guard - Post 8175

Stephanie Hallowell

Flag Bearer - Post 194

Scott Hanixman

Banner Bearer - Post 8276

Cathy Estep

Color Bearer #1 - Post 7687

Jacqualyn Knight

Color Bearer #2 - Post 5367

Darlene Handley

Color Bearer #3 - Post 7460

Rosalind Salmond

Color Bearer #4 - Post 5367