OFFICERS

NATIONAL OFFICERS

Cortina Barnes

Past National President - Post 341

Sandi Kriebel

Past National President - Post 7472

Cynthia Davis

NDCM #3 - Post 8509

DEPARTMENT OFFICERS

Wayne LaFleur

Department President - Post Auxiliary 2632

Vanette Jones

Department Sr. Vice President - Post Auxiliary 10159

Debbie Sturgis

Department Jr. Vice President - Post Auxiliary 5118

Libby Dalla Tezza

Department Secretary - Post Auxiliary 6658

Jacqueline Kimball

Department Treasurer - Post Auxiliary 10159

William Siperek

Department Chaplain - Post Auxiliary 2678

Nancy Shenk

Department Conductress - Post Auxiliary 6027

Melissa Tracey

Department Guard - Post Auxiliary 2462

Mary Cardinal-Vogt

Chief of Staff/Extension - Post Auxiliary 2632

Cheri Brown

Jr. Past Department President - Post Auxiliary 7687

Felicia Weeks

PDP #2 - Post Auxiliary 5367

Cynthia Davis

PDP #3 - Post Auxiliary 8509

Joyce Thomas

PDP #4 - Post Aux. 5367

DISTRICT PRESIDENTS

Karen Rooker

District 1 President - Post 9619

Carolyn Bledsoe

District 2 President - Post 341

Jann Swiger

District 3 President - Post 10077

Betty Ann Johnson

District 4 President - Post 5118

Theresa Baynes

District 5 President - Post Auxiliary 8672

Emily Hall

District 6 President - Post 304

Dawn Daly

District 7 President - Post 521

JoAnne Bierly

District 10 President - Post 8185

Cynthia Davis

District 11 President - Post 8509

Sandi Fike

District 14 President - Post Auxiliary 6506

Sheila Justice

District 16 President - Post Auxiliary 10159

APPOINTED OFFICERS

Betty Ann Johnson

Patriotic Instructor - Post Auxiliary 5118

Karen Rooker, PDP

Historian - Post Auxiliary 9619

Marie Bunting, PDP

Musician - Post 2562

Beth Quinn

Soloist - Post 8126

Susan Feyl

Assistant Treasurer - Post 5246

Kathleen Williams

Assistant Secretary - Post Auxiliary 467

Terry Dawson

Assistant Conductress - Post Auxiliary 8175

Dee Russo

Assistant Guard - Post 8175

Stephanie Hallowell

Flag Bearer - Post 194

Emily Hall

Banner Bearer - Post Auxiliary 304

Cathy Estep

Color Bearer #1 - Post 7687

Jacqualyn Knight

Color Bearer #2 - Post 5367

Phyllis Outten

Color Bearer #3 - Post Auxiliary 521

Toni Smiley

Color Bearer #4 - Post Auxiliary 10159